Liga mladších žáků A (U12) 2023/2024

Vybrat sezónu
soupiska  |  příprava  |  liga  |  statistiky: z.č. , play-off  |  tabulka
N3, po 20.3.2023
Piráti Chomutov - HC Slovan Louny Chomutov - Louny
2:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:5)
1.kolo, čt 28.9.2023
Piráti Chomutov - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Chomutov - Ústí n.L.
0:6 (0:1, 0:4, 0:1)
2.kolo, ne 1.10.2023
HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Piráti Chomutov Karlovy Vary - Chomutov
9:5 (2:1, 3:2, 4:2)
3.kolo, so 7.10.2023
Piráti Chomutov - HC Děčín Chomutov - Děčín
3:5 (0:0, 1:3, 2:2)
4.kolo, ne 8.10.2023
Piráti Chomutov - HC Litvínov Chomutov - Litvínov
12:1 (2:1, 4:0, 6:0)
5.kolo, ne 15.10.2023
HC Baník Sokolov - Piráti Chomutov Sokolov - Chomutov
5:8 (1:2, 1:1, 3:5)
7.kolo, ne 22.10.2023
HC Teplice - Piráti Chomutov Teplice - Chomutov
3:11 (1:3, 1:0, 1:8)
8.kolo, so 28.10.2023
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov Ústí n.L. - Chomutov
3:9 (0:4, 2:1, 1:4)
9.kolo, ne 29.10.2023
Piráti Chomutov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary Chomutov - Karlovy Vary
8:5 (3:2, 3:1, 2:2)
10.kolo, so 4.11.2023
HC Děčín - Piráti Chomutov Děčín - Chomutov
16:3 (6:3, 2:0, 8:0)
11.kolo, so 11.11.2023
HC Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov Litvínov - Chomutov
8:4 (4:3, 1:0, 3:1)
12.kolo, pá 17.11.2023
Piráti Chomutov - HC Baník Sokolov Chomutov - Sokolov
14:4 (6:1, 3:1, 5:2)
13.kolo, ne 19.11.2023
MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Piráti Chomutov MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Chomutov
3:18 (0:7, 1:8, 2:3)
6.kolo, čt 23.11.2023
Piráti Chomutov - MOSTEČTÍ LVI Chomutov - MOSTEČTÍ LVI
9:1 (3:0, 3:1, 3:0)
14.kolo, ne 26.11.2023
Piráti Chomutov - HC Teplice Chomutov - Teplice
19:1 (9:0, 4:1, 6:0)
N1, so 2.12.2023
Piráti Chomutov - HC Stadion Litoměřice Chomutov - Litoměřice
3:6 (2:2, 0:1, 1:3)
N2, so 9.12.2023
HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Piráti Chomutov Karlovy Vary - Chomutov
2:5 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2)
N4, so 6.1.2024
Piráti Chomutov - HC Litvínov Chomutov - Litvínov
3:7 (1:1, 1:3, 1:3)
N5, ne 14.1.2024
HC Baník Sokolov - Piráti Chomutov Sokolov - Chomutov
5:9 (0:2, 2:3, 3:4)
N6, ne 21.1.2024
Piráti Chomutov - MOSTEČTÍ LVI Chomutov - MOSTEČTÍ LVI
5:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:1)
N7, so 27.1.2024
HC Teplice - Piráti Chomutov Teplice - Chomutov
8:12 (1:3, 3:4, 4:5)
N9, so 10.2.2024
Piráti Chomutov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary Chomutov - Karlovy Vary
0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)
N10, so 17.2.2024
HC Slovan Louny - Piráti Chomutov Louny - Chomutov
5:9 (0:2, 2:3, 3:4)
N11, so 24.2.2024
HC Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov Litvínov - Chomutov
9:5 (2:0, 4:2, 3:3)
N12, so 2.3.2024
Piráti Chomutov - HC Baník Sokolov Chomutov - Sokolov
8:2 (0:0, 5:0, 3:2)
N13, ne 10.3.2024
MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Piráti Chomutov MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Chomutov
8:5 (1:1, 2:3, 5:1)
N14, ne 17.3.2024
Piráti Chomutov - HC Teplice Chomutov - Teplice
4:7 (0:3, 3:3, 1:1)
N8, po 25.3.2024
HC Stadion Litoměřice - Piráti Chomutov Litoměřice - Chomutov
8:8 (4:2, 4:3, 0:3)