1.kolo, so 10.9.2016
HC Baník Sokolov - Piráti Chomutov
Baník Sokolov - Chomutov
|
8:5 (3:1, 2:1, 3:3) |
2.kolo, so 17.9.2016
Piráti Chomutov - HC Čerti Ostrov
Chomutov - Ostrov
|
18:0 (5:0, 4:0, 9:0) |
3.kolo, so 24.9.2016
HC Stadion Cheb - Piráti Chomutov
Cheb - Chomutov
|
8:7 (2:4, 4:1, 2:2) |
4.kolo, st 28.9.2016
Piráti Chomutov - HC Tachov
Chomutov - Tachov
|
11:4 (4:1, 5:2, 2:1) |
5.kolo, ne 2.10.2016
HC Rebel Město Nejdek - Piráti Chomutov
Nejdek - Chomutov
|
5:13 (1:5, 2:3, 2:5) |
6.kolo, so 8.10.2016
Piráti Chomutov - HC Klášterec nad Ohří
Chomutov - Klášterec nad Ohří
|
6:4 (2:1, 3:1, 1:2) |
7.kolo, ne 16.10.2016
SK Kadaň - Piráti Chomutov
Kadaň - Chomutov
|
1:6 (1:2, 0:3, 0:1) |
8.kolo, so 22.10.2016
HC Mariánské Lázně - Piráti Chomutov
Mariánské Lázně - Chomutov
|
3:10 (1:4, 1:5, 1:1) |
9.kolo, st 26.10.2016
Piráti Chomutov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Chomutov - Karlovy Vary
|
19:2 (6:0, 7:1, 6:1) |
10.kolo, so 29.10.2016
Piráti Chomutov - HC Baník Sokolov
Chomutov - Baník Sokolov
|
5:6 (2:1, 2:1, 1:4) |
11.kolo, so 5.11.2016
HC Čerti Ostrov - Piráti Chomutov
Ostrov - Chomutov
|
1:23 (0:7, 0:11, 1:5) |
12.kolo, so 12.11.2016
Piráti Chomutov - HC Stadion Cheb
Chomutov - Cheb
|
12:7 (4:0, 3:2, 5:5) |
13.kolo, čt 17.11.2016
HC Tachov - Piráti Chomutov
Tachov - Chomutov
|
4:6 (2:2, 1:2, 1:2) |
14.kolo, ne 20.11.2016
Piráti Chomutov - HC Rebel Město Nejdek
Chomutov - Nejdek
|
15:1 (7:1, 7:0, 1:0) |
15.kolo, ne 27.11.2016
HC Klášterec nad Ohří - Piráti Chomutov
Klášterec nad Ohří - Chomutov
|
0:9 (0:2, 0:5, 0:2) |
16.kolo, ne 4.12.2016
Piráti Chomutov - SK Kadaň
Chomutov - Kadaň
|
8:3 (4:1, 2:1, 2:1) |
18.kolo, so 10.12.2016
HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Piráti Chomutov
Karlovy Vary - Chomutov
|
3:5 (1:1, 0:3, 2:1) |
17.kolo, ne 11.12.2016
Piráti Chomutov - HC Mariánské Lázně
Chomutov - Mariánské Lázně
|
7:7 (1:3, 2:2, 4:2) |
N1, so 7.1.2017
HC Stadion Litoměřice - Piráti Chomutov
Litoměřice - Chomutov
|
4:8 (2:2, 0:2, 2:4) |
N2, ne 15.1.2017
HC Tachov - Piráti Chomutov
Tachov - Chomutov
|
3:8 (0:5, 1:2, 2:1) |
N7, so 4.2.2017
Piráti Chomutov - HC Slovan Louny
Chomutov - Louny
|
9:2 (6:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
N5, ne 5.2.2017
Piráti Chomutov - Rytíři Kladno
Chomutov - Kladno
|
6:4 (3:1, 2:2, 1:1) |
N8, so 25.2.2017
Piráti Chomutov - HC Stadion Litoměřice
Chomutov - Litoměřice
|
7:3 (2:1, 2:2, 3:0) |
N9, ne 26.2.2017
Piráti Chomutov - HC Tachov
Chomutov - Tachov
|
6:6 (3:2, 3:2, 0:2) |
N3, so 4.3.2017
HC Stadion Cheb - Piráti Chomutov
Cheb - Chomutov
|
4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
N10, ne 5.3.2017
Piráti Chomutov - HC Stadion Cheb
Chomutov - Cheb
|
11:4 (5:2, 1:2, 5:0) |
N11, so 11.3.2017
Piráti Chomutov - HC Baník Sokolov
Chomutov - Baník Sokolov
|
13:7 (8:1, 2:1, 3:5) |
N12, ne 12.3.2017
Rytíři Kladno - Piráti Chomutov
Kladno - Chomutov
|
4:9 (1:2, 3:4, 0:3) |
N4, st 15.3.2017
HC Baník Sokolov - Piráti Chomutov
Baník Sokolov - Chomutov
|
5:13 (1:6, 1:3, 3:4) |
N6, čt 16.3.2017
HC VERVA Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov
Litvínov - Chomutov
|
2:12 (0:4, 2:3, 0:5) |
N13, so 18.3.2017
Piráti Chomutov - HC VERVA Litvínov
Chomutov - Litvínov
|
10:0 (3:0, 3:0, 4:0) |
N14, st 22.3.2017
HC Slovan Louny - Piráti Chomutov
Louny - Chomutov
|
10:2 (5:0, 2:1, 3:1) |