1.kolo, čt 9.9.2021
HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Piráti Chomutov
Karlovy Vary - Chomutov
|
6:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:1) |
2.kolo, so 11.9.2021
Piráti Chomutov - PZ Kladno
Chomutov - PZ Kladno
|
16:1 (5:1, 5:0, 6:0) |
3.kolo, čt 16.9.2021
Bílí Tygři Liberec - Piráti Chomutov
Liberec - Chomutov
|
4:3 (2:2, 1:1, 1:0) |
4.kolo, so 18.9.2021
BK Mladá Boleslav - Piráti Chomutov
Ml.Boleslav - Chomutov
|
5:3 (4:3, 1:0, 0:0) |
6.kolo, so 25.9.2021
HC Hvězda Praha - Piráti Chomutov
Hvězda Praha - Chomutov
|
6:1 (1:0, 1:1, 4:0) |
8.kolo, po 11.10.2021
HC Škoda Plzeň - Piráti Chomutov
Plzeň - Chomutov
|
2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2) |
9.kolo, čt 14.10.2021
Piráti Chomutov - HC Meteor Třemošná
Chomutov - Třemošná
|
8:2 (4:0, 3:1, 1:1)) |
10.kolo, so 16.10.2021
PZ Kladno - Piráti Chomutov
PZ Kladno - Chomutov
|
1:10 (0:0, 1:4, 0:6) |
5.kolo, út 19.10.2021
Piráti Chomutov - Rytíři Kladno
Chomutov - Kladno
|
2:8 (1:3, 0:4, 1:1) |
13.kolo, so 13.11.2021
Rytíři Kladno - Piráti Chomutov
Kladno - Chomutov
|
6:4 (1:3, 2:0, 3:1) |
14.kolo, út 16.11.2021
Piráti Chomutov - HC Hvězda Praha
Chomutov - Hvězda Praha
|
5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0) |
7.kolo, st 17.11.2021
Piráti Chomutov - HC Litvínov
Chomutov - Litvínov
|
3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
15.kolo, čt 18.11.2021
HC Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov
Litvínov - Chomutov
|
4:3p (1:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
16.kolo, so 20.11.2021
Piráti Chomutov - HC Škoda Plzeň
Chomutov - Plzeň
|
1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
11.kolo, po 22.11.2021
Piráti Chomutov - Bílí Tygři Liberec
Chomutov - Liberec
|
kont. |
17.kolo, čt 25.11.2021
HC Meteor Třemošná - Piráti Chomutov
Třemošná - Chomutov
|
1:11 (1:3, 0:3, 0:5) |
12.kolo, pá 26.11.2021
Piráti Chomutov - BK Mladá Boleslav
Chomutov - Ml.Boleslav
|
2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) |
18.kolo, so 27.11.2021
Piráti Chomutov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Chomutov - Karlovy Vary
|
4:3p (1:0, 2:2, 0:1 – 1:0) |
N1, čt 2.12.2021
Piráti Chomutov - HC Litvínov
Chomutov - Litvínov
|
4:5 (0:3, 2:2, 2:0) |
N2, so 4.12.2021
HC Meteor Třemošná - Piráti Chomutov
Třemošná - Chomutov
|
0:6 (0:1, 0:2, 0:3) |
N3, čt 9.12.2021
Piráti Chomutov - HC Hvězda Praha
Chomutov - Hvězda Praha
|
7:2 (0:0, 1:2, 6:0) |
N4, so 11.12.2021
Rytíři Kladno - Piráti Chomutov
Kladno - Chomutov
|
2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
N5, čt 6.1.2022
Piráti Chomutov - PZ Kladno
Chomutov - PZ Kladno
|
17:1 (4:0, 3:1, 10:0) |
N6, so 8.1.2022
HC Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov
Litvínov - Chomutov
|
1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
N7, čt 13.1.2022
Piráti Chomutov - HC Meteor Třemošná
Chomutov - Třemošná
|
7:2 (2:0, 2:1, 3:1) |
N8, so 15.1.2022
HC Hvězda Praha - Piráti Chomutov
Hvězda Praha - Chomutov
|
4:5 (2:2, 2:1, 0:2) |
N9, út 25.1.2022
Piráti Chomutov - Rytíři Kladno
Chomutov - Kladno
|
3:5 (0:3, 3:1, 0:1) |
N11, čt 27.1.2022
Piráti Chomutov - HC Litvínov
Chomutov - Litvínov
|
5:1 (2:1, 0:0, 3:0) |
N12, so 29.1.2022
HC Meteor Třemošná - Piráti Chomutov
Třemošná - Chomutov
|
3:5 (2:1, 1:3, 0:1) |
N14, so 5.2.2022
Rytíři Kladno - Piráti Chomutov
Kladno - Chomutov
|
4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
N13, ne 6.2.2022
Piráti Chomutov - HC Hvězda Praha
Chomutov - Hvězda Praha
|
3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
N10, čt 10.2.2022
PZ Kladno - Piráti Chomutov
PZ Kladno - Chomutov
|
0:12 (0:1, 0:4, 0:7) |
N15, čt 17.2.2022
Piráti Chomutov - PZ Kladno
Chomutov - PZ Kladno
|
11:0 (5:0, 4:0, 2:0) |
N16, so 19.2.2022
HC Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov
Litvínov - Chomutov
|
6:1 (1:1, 4:0, 1:0) |
N17, čt 24.2.2022
Piráti Chomutov - HC Meteor Třemošná
Chomutov - Třemošná
|
7:2 (4:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
N18, so 26.2.2022
HC Hvězda Praha - Piráti Chomutov
Hvězda Praha - Chomutov
|
3:6 (2:1, 1:4, 0:1) |
N19, čt 3.3.2022
Piráti Chomutov - Rytíři Kladno
Chomutov - Kladno
|
2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
N20, so 5.3.2022
PZ Kladno - Piráti Chomutov
PZ Kladno - Chomutov
|
0:12 (0:4, 0:5, 0:3) |
OF1, st 9.3.2022
HC Oceláři Třinec - Piráti Chomutov
Třinec - Chomutov
|
5:2 (2:1, 0:0, 3:1) |
OF2, pá 11.3.2022
Piráti Chomutov - HC Oceláři Třinec
Chomutov - Třinec
|
3:4sn (0:0, 3:1, 0:2 - 0:0) |