Liga mladších žáků D (U11)

Vybrat sezónu
soupiska  |  příprava  |  extraliga  |  statistiky: z.č. , play-off  |  tabulka
1.kolo, ne 16.9.2018
HC Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov "B" Litvínov - Chomutov "B"
4:6 (1:2, 1:1, 2:3)
2.kolo, ne 16.9.2018
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Roudnice nad Labem Chomutov "A" - Roudnice n. L.
33:0 (18:0, 10:0, 5:0)
3.kolo, so 22.9.2018
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Děčín Chomutov "B" - Děčín
6:10 (1:1, 2:6, 3:3)
5.kolo, pá 28.9.2018
Piráti Chomutov "A" - Piráti Chomutov "B" Chomutov "A" - Chomutov "B"
5:3 (3:1, 2:0, 0:2)
7.kolo, so 6.10.2018
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Chomutov "A" - Ústí n.L.
12:0 (3:0, 3:0, 6:0)
6.kolo, ne 7.10.2018
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Draci Bílina Chomutov "B" - Bílina
3:11 (0:3, 2:3, 1:5)
8.kolo, so 13.10.2018
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov "B" Ústí n.L. - Chomutov "B"
7:4 (2:2, 3:0, 2:2)
9.kolo, ne 14.10.2018
HC Stadion Litoměřice - Piráti Chomutov "A" Litoměřice - Chomutov "A"
2:13 (0:3, 1:5, 1:5)
11.kolo, so 20.10.2018
Piráti Chomutov "A" - MOSTEČTÍ LVI Chomutov "A" - MOSTEČTÍ LVI
17:2 (7:0, 7:1, 3:1)
10.kolo, ne 21.10.2018
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Slovan Louny Chomutov "B" - Louny
3:7 (1:1, 2:4, 0:2)
13.kolo, so 27.10.2018
HC Děčín - Piráti Chomutov "A" Děčín - Chomutov "A"
10:9 (2:2, 4:2, 4:5)
12.kolo, ne 28.10.2018
HC Stadion Litoměřice - Piráti Chomutov "B" Litoměřice - Chomutov "B"
3:10 (0:3, 1:2, 2:5)
4.kolo, út 30.10.2018
HC Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov "A" Litvínov - Chomutov "A"
4:15 (2:4, 2:2, 0:9)
15.kolo, so 3.11.2018
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Roudnice nad Labem Chomutov "B" - Roudnice n. L.
1:8 (0:2, 0:1, 1:5)
14.kolo, so 3.11.2018
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Draci Bílina Chomutov "A" - Bílina
16:1 (6:0, 4:1, 6:0)
16.kolo, ne 4.11.2018
MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Piráti Chomutov "B" MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Chomutov "B"
9:0 (2:0, 4:0, 3:0)
17.kolo, ne 4.11.2018
HC Slovan Louny - Piráti Chomutov "A" Louny - Chomutov "A"
5:8 (2:2, 1:4, 2:2)
19.kolo, so 10.11.2018
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Litvínov Chomutov "B" - Litvínov
2:9 (1:3, 1:3, 0:3)
18.kolo, so 10.11.2018
HC Roudnice nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov "A" Roudnice n. L. - Chomutov "A"
4:21 (1:6, 3:11, 0:4)
20.kolo, so 24.11.2018
HC Děčín - Piráti Chomutov "B" Děčín - Chomutov "B"
9:2 (3:1, 3:1, 3:0)
21.kolo, ne 25.11.2018
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Litvínov Chomutov "A" - Litvínov
12:7 (4:1, 5:4, 3:2)
22.kolo, so 1.12.2018
Piráti Chomutov "B" - Piráti Chomutov "A" Chomutov "B" - Chomutov "A"
2:5 (1:3, 0:1, 1:1)
23.kolo, so 8.12.2018
HC Draci Bílina - Piráti Chomutov "B" Bílina - Chomutov "B"
13:3 (5:1, 5:1, 3:1)
24.kolo, so 8.12.2018
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov "A" Ústí n.L. - Chomutov "A"
1:11 (0:3, 0:5, 1:3)
25.kolo, ne 9.12.2018
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Chomutov "B" - Ústí n.L.
4:6 (2:0, 1:2, 1:4)
26.kolo, ne 9.12.2018
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Stadion Litoměřice Chomutov "A" - Litoměřice
11:2 (3:2, 2:0, 6:0)
27.kolo, so 15.12.2018
HC Slovan Louny - Piráti Chomutov "B" Louny - Chomutov "B"
2:7 (0:2, 2:3, 0:2)
28.kolo, so 15.12.2018
MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Piráti Chomutov "A" MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Chomutov "A"
1:8 (0:5, 0:0, 1:3)
29.kolo, so 5.1.2019
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Stadion Litoměřice Chomutov "B" - Litoměřice
6:10 (0:4, 3:3, 3:3)
30.kolo, so 5.1.2019
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Děčín Chomutov "A" - Děčín
7:1 (5:1, 0:0, 2:0)
31.kolo, ne 6.1.2019
HC Roudnice nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov "B" Roudnice n. L. - Chomutov "B"
8:2 (4:1, 2:1, 2:0)
33.kolo, so 12.1.2019
Piráti Chomutov "B" - MOSTEČTÍ LVI Chomutov "B" - MOSTEČTÍ LVI
3:11 (0:3, 3:6, 0:2)
34.kolo, so 12.1.2019
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Slovan Louny Chomutov "A" - Louny
4:8 (1:2, 0:3, 3:3)
36.kolo, út 15.1.2019
HC Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov "B" Litvínov - Chomutov "B"
7:1 (0:1, 5:0, 2:0)
35.kolo, so 19.1.2019
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Roudnice nad Labem Chomutov "A" - Roudnice n. L.
21:5 (13:1, 3:2, 5:2)
32.kolo, ne 27.1.2019
HC Draci Bílina - Piráti Chomutov "A" Bílina - Chomutov "A"
4:19 (2:8, 0:6, 2:5)
37.kolo, so 2.2.2019
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Děčín Chomutov "B" - Děčín
4:7 (1:0, 0:2, 3:5)
38.kolo, so 2.2.2019
HC Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov "A" Litvínov - Chomutov "A"
4:15 (1:4, 1:4, 2:7)
39.kolo, ne 3.2.2019
Piráti Chomutov "A" - Piráti Chomutov "B" Chomutov "A" - Chomutov "B"
9:11 (4:4, 2:5, 3:2)
41.kolo, ne 10.2.2019
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Chomutov "A" - Ústí n.L.
12:7 (3:1, 5:4, 4:2)
43.kolo, pá 15.2.2019
HC Stadion Litoměřice - Piráti Chomutov "A" Litoměřice - Chomutov "A"
1:21 (1:3, 0:8, 0:10)
42.kolo, so 16.2.2019
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov "B" Ústí n.L. - Chomutov "B"
9:10 (3:2, 5:5, 1:3)
44.kolo, so 2.3.2019
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Slovan Louny Chomutov "B" - Louny
10:3 (1:1, 8:1, 1:1)
45.kolo, ne 3.3.2019
Piráti Chomutov "A" - MOSTEČTÍ LVI Chomutov "A" - MOSTEČTÍ LVI
4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:0)
46.kolo, so 9.3.2019
HC Stadion Litoměřice - Piráti Chomutov "B" Litoměřice - Chomutov "B"
3:16 (2:2, 1:8, 0:6)
47.kolo, po 11.3.2019
HC Děčín - Piráti Chomutov "A" Děčín - Chomutov "A"
8:2 (3:0, 4:1, 1:1)
48.kolo, so 16.3.2019
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Roudnice nad Labem Chomutov "B" - Roudnice n. L.
13:8 (2:4, 4:0, 7:4)
49.kolo, so 16.3.2019
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Draci Bílina Chomutov "A" - Bílina
10:2 (4:0, 2:0, 4:2)
40.kolo, ne 17.3.2019
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Draci Bílina Chomutov "B" - Bílina
4:13 (0:4, 3:3, 1:6)
50.kolo, st 20.3.2019
MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Piráti Chomutov "B" MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Chomutov "B"
6:3 (3:0, 2:0, 1:3)
51.kolo, so 23.3.2019
HC Slovan Louny - Piráti Chomutov "A" Louny - Chomutov "A"
19:1 (5:0, 4:1, 10:0)